971
modifications
m |
m |
||
Ligne 63 : | Ligne 63 : | ||
| width="300" |{{x}} [[nom_du_boss]] ''(niveau_normal)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|nom_du_skill}} || | | width="300" |{{x}} [[nom_du_boss]] ''(niveau_normal)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|nom_du_skill}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{el}} [[Clarion Crânepelé]] ''(...)'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{m}} [[Kepkhet Festinfuneste]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications