21 717
modifications
Ligne 28 : | Ligne 28 : | ||
|<center>[[Ascalon (Post-Fournaise)]]</center>||Aucune||style="background:{{G-color}}"|{{g}} [[Esprit du tombé]]<ref name="verif" />||[[Image:Restes fantomatiques.png|25px]] [[Restes fantomatiques]] | |<center>[[Ascalon (Post-Fournaise)]]</center>||Aucune||style="background:{{G-color}}"|{{g}} [[Esprit du tombé]]<ref name="verif" />||[[Image:Restes fantomatiques.png|25px]] [[Restes fantomatiques]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|<center>[[Kryte]]</center>||rowspan=2|Armée des [[Mort-vivant|Morts-vivants]]||style="background:{{El-color}}"|{{el}} [[Fantôme de fumée]]||rowspan=2|[[ | |rowspan=2|<center>[[Kryte]]</center>||rowspan=2|Armée des [[Mort-vivant|Morts-vivants]]||style="background:{{El-color}}"|{{el}} [[Fantôme de fumée]]||rowspan=2|[[Image:Blason abîmé d'Orr.png|25px]] [[Blason abîmé d'Orr]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:{{En-color}}"||{{en}} | |||
|} | |} | ||