17
modifications
Ligne 64 : | Ligne 64 : | ||
| width="300" | {{g}} [[Grabthar le Dominateur]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Attaque du chasseur de mages}} | | width="300" | {{g}} [[Grabthar le Dominateur]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Attaque du chasseur de mages}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="300" | {{ | | width="300" | {{el}} [[Korshek l'immolé]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Flammes virulentes}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | width="300" | {{r}} [[Bolten Grossebedaine]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Attaque féroce (Rôdeur)}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="300" | {{rt}} [[Churahm Esprit guerrier]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Force de l'esprit}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="300" | {{m}} [[Commandant Sadi-Belai]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Bénédiction zélée}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications