2 712
modifications
m |
|||
Ligne 24 : | Ligne 24 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|* Création des pages de galerie de Chaque armures mise en place automatique grâce au [[modèle:Galerie Armure]] | |* Création des pages de galerie de Chaque armures mise en place automatique grâce au [[modèle:Galerie Armure]] | ||
|- | |||
|Projet Polymock | |||
|{{Jauge|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|* Compétences | |||
|{{Jauge|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|* Métamorphoses | |||
|{{Jauge|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="float: right; margin-top: 0.0em; margin-bottom:3px; background-color: #99ffcc; padding: .2em .6em; font-size: 130%; border: 1px solid #00aa55; border-bottom:2px solid #00aa55; border-right:2px solid #00aa55; -moz-border-radius: 15px;"> | <div style="float: right; margin-top: 0.0em; margin-bottom:3px; background-color: #99ffcc; padding: .2em .6em; font-size: 130%; border: 1px solid #00aa55; border-bottom:2px solid #00aa55; border-right:2px solid #00aa55; -moz-border-radius: 15px;"> | ||
[[Image:Nécromant-icone.png]] [[Utilisateur:Geoffrey93160/Personnages|'''Mes Personnages''']] <span style="font-size: larger; font-weight: bold;">→</span> | [[Image:Nécromant-icone.png]] [[Utilisateur:Geoffrey93160/Personnages|'''Mes Personnages''']] <span style="font-size: larger; font-weight: bold;">→</span> |