66
modifications
Ligne 37 : | Ligne 37 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || [[Repaire d'Arachni]] || 2 || || [[Côte Ternie]]: [[Pierres des Mages]] (Sud-ouest) || [[Les renforts brouillés]] || align=center | Asura || 1500 || 2250 || 200 | |14 || [[Repaire d'Arachni]] || 2 || || [[Côte Ternie]]: [[Pierres des Mages]] (Sud-ouest) || [[Les renforts brouillés]] || align=center | Asura || 1500 || 2250 || 200 | ||
|- | |||
|15 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|16 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|17 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|18 || || || || || || || || || |
modifications