971
modifications
Ligne 40 : | Ligne 40 : | ||
| width="300" |{{x}} [[nom_du_boss]] ''(niveau_normal)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|nom_du_skill}} || | | width="300" |{{x}} [[nom_du_boss]] ''(niveau_normal)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|nom_du_skill}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n}} [[Commandant Werishakul]] ''(14)'' | |{{n}} [[Commandant Werishakul]] ''(14)'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{el}} [[Ajamduk le Chasseur des Sables]] ''(17)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications