21 717
modifications
Ligne 37 : | Ligne 37 : | ||
|style="background:{{En-color}}"|{{en}} [[Charr chaotique]]||8 | |style="background:{{En-color}}"|{{en}} [[Charr chaotique]]||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:{{N-color}}"|{{N}} [[Charr griffe | |style="background:{{N-color}}"|{{N}} [[Charr griffe cendreuse]]||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=19|<center>[[Ascalon (Post-Fournaise)]]||style="background:{{El-color}}"|{{el}} [[Charr porteflamme]]||8 | |rowspan=19|<center>[[Ascalon (Post-Fournaise)]]||style="background:{{El-color}}"|{{el}} [[Charr porteflamme]]||8 | ||
Ligne 69 : | Ligne 69 : | ||
|style="background:{{M-color}}"|{{m}} [[Charr surveillant]]||6 | |style="background:{{M-color}}"|{{m}} [[Charr surveillant]]||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:{{N-color}}"|{{n}} [[]]|| | |style="background:{{N-color}}"|{{n}} [[Charr griffe cendreuse]]||6, 8 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:{{N-color}}"|{{n}} [[Charr marchecendre]]||5, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:{{En-color}}"|{{en}} [[Charr éclatspirituel]]||5, 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:{{En-color}}"|{{en}} [[Charr chaotique]]||8 | |||
|} | |} | ||