12 797
modifications
m (Les titres de section sont au singulier maintenant.) |
m (+Moine mursaat) |
||
Ligne 54 : | Ligne 54 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="300" |{{el}} [[Elémentaliste Mursaat]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Coup de tonnerre}} || | | width="300" |{{el}} [[Elémentaliste Mursaat]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Coup de tonnerre}} || | ||
|- | |||
| width="300" |{{m}} [[Moine Mursaat]] ''(28)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Aura de foi}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||