348
modifications
Ligne 71 : | Ligne 71 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n}} [[Riine Windrot]] ''(12)'' | |{{n}} [[Riine Windrot]] ''(12)'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{el}} [[Le Juge]] ''(12)'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{g}} [[Toris Martelroc]] ''(12)'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{m}} [[Hussar Ripaillefer]] ''(12)'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{en}} [[Saris Brisechef]] ''(12)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications