21 717
modifications
Ligne 19 : | Ligne 19 : | ||
!Page | !Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|1||[[User:Radamantys le Déchu|Radamantys le Déchu]]||rowspan=2|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Chetro|Chetro]] | |[[User:Chetro|Chetro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|'''Total'''|| | |[[User:Dugwars|Dugwars]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|'''Total'''||3 | |||
|} | |} | ||